Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
0 Torres Novas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Mação 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Samora Correia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fazendense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U. Almeirim 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Tomar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ferreira de Zêzere 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SL Cartaxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atl. Ouriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Amiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Empregados do Comércio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Moçarriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 UD Abrantina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 At.Riachense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Espinheirense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Aldeiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Tramagal 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rio Maior SC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atalaiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CDR Alfarrerede 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CD Pego 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CCD Caxarias 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ortiga 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AC Pernes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Benavente 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SCD Glória 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SC Barrosense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Marinhais 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Benfica do Ribatejo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GD Pontével 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ACR Vale da Pedra 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GD Forense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Salvaterrense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AR Porto Alto 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rio Maior SC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fátima 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Tomar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Moçarriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CADE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SL Cartaxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ac. Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U. Almeirim 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atl.Ouriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Torres Novas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Abrantes e Benfica 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Salvaterrense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Samora Correia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AC Pernes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atalaiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fazendense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Sardoal 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ADRC Vasco Gama 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FC Goleganense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CCD Caxarias 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Benavente 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CDR Alfarrerede 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Tramagal 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GD Forense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Coruchense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FC Goleganense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 NS Rio Maior 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ac.Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Tomar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U. Almeirim 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fátima 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Salvaterrense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SL Cartaxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AR Porto Alto 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 EFCA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Moçarriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CD Vilarense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atalaiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Abrantes e Benfica 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U. Almeirim B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Samora Correia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fazendense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 NS Rio Maior B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Coruchense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ouriquense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Benavente 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Marinhais 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ACR Vale da Pedra 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GD Forense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ADRC Vasco Gama 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atl. Ouriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ac. Santarém B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Tomar B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Águias de Alpiarça 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Soccer Scalabis 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 EF Tomar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ferreira de Zêzere 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CCD Caxarias 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 NS Alfarrerede 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Torres Novas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CADE B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CDR Alfarrerede 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Aldeiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Tramagal 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Mação 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Chamusca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AC Pernes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atalaiense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ADRC Vasco Gama 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CD Vilarense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.Tomar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Abrantes e Benfica 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 NS Alfarrerede 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atl. Ouriense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 EFCA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Legenda Genuína - AAF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Salvaterrense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Soccer Scalabis 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U. Almeirim 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AR Porto Alto 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Benavente 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Coruchense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Águias de Alpiarça 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0